CDU |
Frank Schönberger | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 04.06.2014 | 31.10.2020 | von 04.06.2014 bis 31.10.2020 | Bezirksvorsteher | Bezirksvorsteher |
Frank Schönberger | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2020 | | von 01.11.2020 | Bezirksbürgermeister | Bezirksbürgermeister |
Werner Bosbach | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 19.08.2013 | 16.06.2014 | von 19.08.2013 bis 16.06.2014 | |
Tim Feister | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 04.11.2019 | 01.11.2020 | von 04.11.2019 bis 01.11.2020 | |
Raimund Gietzen | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 21.10.2009 | 16.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014 | Bezirksvorsteher | Bezirksvorsteher |
Ulrike Hölzer | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.10.2009 | | von 21.10.2009 | |
Ulrich Kämmerling | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 04.06.2014 | 31.10.2019 | von 04.06.2014 bis 31.10.2019 | |
Dr. Hans-Gerd Metzinger | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.10.2009 | 16.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014 | |
Michael Prangenberg | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 04.06.2014 | | von 04.06.2014 | Fraktionsvorsitzender | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Kurt Saal | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.10.2009 | 16.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014 | |
Annemarie Wilke | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.10.2009 | 19.08.2013 | von 21.10.2009 bis 19.08.2013 | |
Georg Karl Wollenhaupt | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.10.2009 | | von 21.10.2009 | |
SPD |
Wolfgang Pockrand | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.10.2009 | 31.10.2020 | von 21.10.2009 bis 31.10.2020 | Stv. Bezirksvorsteher | Stv. Bezirksvorsteher |
Gisela Eickhoff-Prochno | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.10.2023 | | von 01.10.2023 | Fraktionsvorsitzende | Fraktionsvorsitzende |
Jens Fraustadt | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.05.2018 | 01.11.2020 | von 01.05.2018 bis 01.11.2020 | |
Petra Haase | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | | von 01.11.2020 | |
Sunnhild Hungerberg | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.10.2009 | 31.03.2012 | von 21.10.2009 bis 31.03.2012 | |
Michael Hüther | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.08.2014 | 01.10.2023 | von 01.08.2014 bis 01.10.2023 | |
Sascha Kern | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.08.2014 | 31.03.2016 | von 01.08.2014 bis 31.03.2016 | |
Lukas Kolodziej | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 04.06.2014 | 30.04.2018 | von 04.06.2014 bis 30.04.2018 | |
Dieter März | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.06.2014 | 31.07.2014 | von 04.06.2014 bis 31.07.2014 | |
Gerd Masurowski | SPD | SPD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 04.06.2014 | 31.07.2014 | von 04.06.2014 bis 31.07.2014 | |
Günter Nahl | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.10.2009 | 16.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014 | Fraktionsvorsitzender | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Wolfgang Pockrand | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2020 | | von 01.11.2020 | Stv. Bezirksbürgermeister | Stv. Bezirksbürgermeister |
Peter Schröder | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.10.2009 | 16.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014 | |
Sven Tahiri | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.04.2012 | 16.06.2014 | von 01.04.2012 bis 16.06.2014 | |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Roswitha Arnold | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 01.11.2020 | | von 01.11.2020 | 2. stv. Bezirksbürgermeisterin | 2. stv. Bezirksbürgermeisterin |
Rainer Blum | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Mitglied | Mitglied | 04.06.2014 | 31.12.2016 | von 04.06.2014 bis 31.12.2016 | |
Tim Eppert | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.10.2009 | 16.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014 | |
Christoph Kühl | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 09.01.2017 | 31.10.2020 | von 09.01.2017 bis 31.10.2020 | |
Christoph Kühl | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Mitglied | Mitglied | 02.11.2020 | | von 02.11.2020 | Fraktionsvorsitzender | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Marita Schmitz | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.10.2009 | 16.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014 | |
Claudia Wiese | BÜNDNIS 90\DIE GRÜNEN | BÜNDNIS 90\DIE GRÜNEN Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 01.11.2020 | | von 01.11.2020 | |
BÜRGERLISTE |
Ralf Peter Müller | BÜRGERLISTE | BÜRGERLISTE Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.02.2023 | | von 03.02.2023 | |
Peter Söndgerath | BÜRGERLISTE | BÜRGERLISTE Mitglied | Mitglied | 22.03.2022 | 30.11.2022 | von 22.03.2022 bis 30.11.2022 | |
Ulrike Langewiesche | BÜRGERLISTE | BÜRGERLISTE Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.10.2009 | 28.02.2022 | von 21.10.2009 bis 28.02.2022 | |
AfD |
Yannick Noe | AfD | AfD Ratsmitglied | Ratsmitglied | 01.11.2020 | | von 01.11.2020 | |
FDP |
Heinrich Linden | FDP | FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.10.2009 | 16.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014 | |
Benedikt Vennemann | FDP | FDP Mitglied | Mitglied | 04.06.2014 | | von 04.06.2014 | |
Einzelvertreter/in |
Maria Demann | pro Deutschland | pro Deutschland Mitglied | Mitglied | 04.06.2014 | 01.05.2020 | von 04.06.2014 bis 01.05.2020 | |
Thomas Lind | fraktionslos | fraktionslos Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.10.2009 | 16.06.2014 | von 21.10.2009 bis 16.06.2014 | |