CDU |
Annegret Bruchhausen-Scholich | CDU | | |
Thomas Eimermacher | CDU | Vorsitz | Vorsitzender |
Klaus Hupperth | CDU | | |
Bernhard Miesen | CDU | | |
Rudolf Müller | CDU | Mitglied | |
Sebastian Newiadomsky | CDU | Mitglied | |
Irmgard von Styp-Rekowski | CDU | Mitglied | |
SPD |
Heinz-Gerd Bast | SPD | Mitglied | |
Ingrid Geisel | SPD | Mitglied | |
Dr. Hans Klose | SPD | Mitglied | |
Eva Lux | SPD | Mitglied | |
Dr. Walter Mende | SPD | Mitglied | |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Roswitha Arnold | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Mitglied | |
Stefan Baake | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Mitglied | |
BÜRGERLISTE |
Stefan Manglitz | BÜRGERLISTE | Mitglied | |
Michael Quatz | BÜRGERLISTE | Mitglied | |
OP |
Dr. Uwe Becker | ÖDP | Mitglied | |
Freie Wähler |
Thomas Wolf | Die Unabhängigen | Mitglied | |
FDP |
Dr. Monika Ballin-Meyer-Ahrens | FDP | Mitglied | |
Jochen Ries | FDP | Mitglied | |
DIE LINKE |
Ruth Tietz | DIE LINKE | | |
Beratende Mitglieder gem. § 58 Abs. 1 S. 7 GO NRW |
Manuel Lindlar | | | DIE LINKE |
Wolfgang Pockrand | SPD | | SPD |
Verwaltung: |
Marc Adomat | | | Dezernat IV |
Gerhard David | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Udo Edelmann | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Dietmar Geiser | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Rainer Gurk | | | FB Kinder und Jugend (51) |
Georg Hastrich | | | FB Recht und Ordnung (30) |
Karl-Heinz Heine | | | FB Soziales (50) |
Nicole Henrichs | | | FB Oberbürgermeister, Rat und Bezirke (01) |
Klaus Mintrop | | | FB Gebäudewirtschaft (65) |
Michael Molitor | | | FB Oberbürgermeister, Rat und Bezirke (01) |
Nelly Schreiner | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Helmut Soelau | | | FB Schulen (40) |
Jürgen Späker | | | FB Kataster und Vermessung (62) |
Frank Stein | | | Dezernat III |
Gesellschaften: |
Vera Rottes | | | nbs: 0 |
Gäste: |
Ina Biermann-Tannenberger | CDU | | CDU |
Christian Dohmen | | | SPD |
Schriftführerin: |
Christina Ünver | | Schriftführer | |
CDU |
Rainer Schiefer | CDU | | Bezirksvorsteher |
Irmgard von Styp-Rekowski | CDU | Mitglied | |
SPD |
Ingrid Geisel | SPD | Mitglied | |
Hans-Erich Hofmann | SPD | | |
Martin Krampf | | | 2. Stv. Bezirksvorsteher, Fraktionsvorsitzender |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Dirk Danlowski | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Martin Keil | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
OP |
Markus Pott | OP | | |
Freie Wähler |
Walter Schröder | Freie Wähler OWG-UWG | | Stv. Bezirksvorsteher |
FDP |
Friedrich Busch | FDP | | |
Schriftführerin: |
Nicole Henrichs | | | |