CDU |
Annegret Bruchhausen-Scholich | CDU | | |
Thomas Eimermacher | CDU | Vorsitz | Vorsitzender |
Klaus Hupperth | i. V. für Rh. Ries | | |
Bernhard Marewski | i. V. für Rh. Müller | | |
Sebastian Newiadomsky | CDU | Mitglied | |
Christine Richerzhagen | CDU | Mitglied | |
Irmgard von Styp-Rekowski | CDU | Mitglied | |
SPD |
Heinz-Gerd Bast | SPD | Mitglied | |
Ingrid Geisel | SPD | Mitglied | |
Dr. Hans Klose | SPD | Mitglied | |
Eva Lux | SPD | Mitglied | |
Dr. Walter Mende | SPD | Mitglied | |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Roswitha Arnold | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Mitglied | |
Stefan Baake | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Mitglied | |
BÜRGERLISTE |
Stefan Manglitz | BÜRGERLISTE | Mitglied | |
Michael Quatz | BÜRGERLISTE | Mitglied | |
OP |
Dr. Uwe Becker | ÖDP | Mitglied | |
Freie Wähler |
Thomas Wolf | Die Unabhängigen | Mitglied | |
PRO NRW |
Susanne Kutzner | i. V. für Rh. Beisicht | | |
FDP |
Dr. Monika Ballin-Meyer-Ahrens | FDP | Mitglied | |
DIE LINKE |
Ruth Tietz | DIE LINKE | | |
Verwaltung: |
Thomas Banse | | | Fachbereich Stadtgrün (67) |
Angelika Boshoeven | | | FB Straßenverkehr (36) |
Gerhard David | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Michaele Drescher | | | FB Recht und Ordnung (30) |
Udo Edelmann | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Simone Fey-Hoffmann | | | Frauenbüro |
Gert Geiger | | | FB Gebäudewirtschaft (65) |
Dietmar Geiser | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Karin Gerber | | | Büro Baudezernat (60) |
Reinhard Gerlich | | | FB Tiefbau (66)/TBL AÖR |
Rainer Häusler | | | Beigeordneter Dezernat II |
Angela Hillen | | | FB Kinder und Jugend (51) |
Ralf Johanns | | | FB Rechnungsprüfung und Beratung (14) |
Thomas Malek | | | Dezernat II |
Markus Märtens | | | FB Oberbürgermeister, Rat und Bezirke (01) |
Klaus Mintrop | | | FB Gebäudewirtschaft (65) |
Dr. Kurt Molitor | | | FB Veterinärmedizin (39) |
Michael Molitor | | | FB Oberbürgermeister, Rat und Bezirke (01) |
Ingrid Noreiks | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Udo Reudenbach | | | FB Bürgerbüro (33) |
Jaime Salecker | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Reinhard Schmitz | | | FB Tiefbau (66) |
Helmut Soelau | | | FB Schulen (40) |
Jürgen Späker | | | FB Kataster und Vermessung (62) |
Dirk Terlinden | | | FB Umwelt (32) |
Helga Vogt | | | FB Soziales (50) |
Gerhard Wenzel | | | FB Stadtplanung (61) |
Gäste: |
Ina Biermann-Tannenberger | CDU | | CDU-Fraktion |
Mike Busse-Lepsius | | | SPD-Fraktion |
Jannis Goudoulakis | | | Integrationsrat |
Vera Rottes | | | nbs :o |
Schriftführerin: |
Christina Ünver | | Schriftführer | |