CDU |
Annegret Bruchhausen-Scholich | CDU | | |
Rudolf Müller | CDU | Mitglied | |
Sebastian Newiadomsky | CDU | Mitglied | |
Christine Richerzhagen | CDU | Mitglied | |
Irmgard von Styp-Rekowski | CDU | Mitglied | |
SPD |
Heinz-Gerd Bast | SPD | Mitglied | |
Ingrid Geisel | SPD | Mitglied | |
Dr. Hans Klose | SPD | Mitglied | |
Eva Lux | SPD | Mitglied | |
Dr. Walter Mende | SPD | Mitglied | |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Stefan Baake | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Mitglied | |
BÜRGERLISTE |
Michael Quatz | BÜRGERLISTE | Mitglied | |
Die Unabhängigen |
Thomas Wolf | Die Unabhängigen | Mitglied | |
FDP |
Dr. Monika Ballin-Meyer-Ahrens | FDP | Mitglied | |
Jochen Ries | FDP | Mitglied | |
Einzelvertreter/in |
Dr. Uwe Becker | ÖDP | Mitglied | |
Verwaltung: |
Reinhard Buchhorn | | | Oberbürgermeister / stv. Beigeordneter Dez. V |
Gerhard David | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Udo Edelmann | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Dietmar Geiser | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Rainer Häusler | | | Beigeordneter Dezernat II |
Marion Lukas | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Thomas Malek | | | Dezernat II |
Markus Märtens | | | FB Oberbürgermeister, Rat und Bezirke (01) |
Ingrid Noreiks | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Gesellschaften: |
Vera Rottes | | | nbso |
Gäste: |
Frau Balkenhoff | | | DB AG |
Herr Kuhfeld | | | Zerna |
Schriftführerin: |
Cynthia Windeck | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
CDU |
Paul Hebbel | CDU | | |
Bernhard Miesen | CDU | | |
SPD |
Peter Ippolito | SPD | | Vorsitzender |
Martin Krampf | | | |
Wolfgang Pockrand | SPD | | |
BÜRGERLISTE |
Michael Quatz | BÜRGERLISTE | Mitglied | |
OP |
Michael Neuendorf | OP | | |
FDP |
Jochen Ries | FDP | Mitglied | |
Verwaltung: |
Alfred Görlich | | | Büro Baudezernat (60) |
Lena Zlonicky | | | Stadtplanung und Bauaufsicht (61) |
Schriftführerin: |
Bianca Schörnig | | | Stadtplanung und Bauaufsicht (61) |
CDU |
Franz-Georg Lukas | CDU | | |
Rainer Schiefer | CDU | | Bezirksvorsteher |
Heinz Schönbeck | CDU | | |
Irmgard von Styp-Rekowski | CDU | Mitglied | |
SPD |
Ingrid Geisel | SPD | Mitglied | |
Hans-Erich Hofmann | SPD | | |
Martin Krampf | | | 2. Stv. Bezirksvorsteher, Fraktionsvorsitzender |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Dirk Danlowski | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
Martin Keil | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
OP |
Markus Pott | OP | | |
Die Unabhängigen |
Walter Schröder | Die Unabhängigen | | Stv. Bezirksvorsteher |
FDP |
Friedrich Busch | FDP | | |
Schriftführerin: |
Nicole Henrichs | | | |