CDU |
Annegret Bruchhausen-Scholich | CDU | Mitglied | |
Thomas Eimermacher | CDU | Vorsitz | Vorsitzender |
Rudolf Müller | CDU | Vorsitz | |
Christine Richerzhagen | CDU | Mitglied | |
Irmgard von Styp-Rekowski | CDU | Mitglied | |
SPD |
Peter Ippolito | SPD | Mitglied | |
Dr. Hans Klose | SPD | Mitglied | |
Dirk Löb | SPD | Mitglied | |
Eva Lux | SPD | Mitglied | |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Roswitha Arnold | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Mitglied | |
Stefan Baake | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Mitglied | |
BÜRGERLISTE |
Erhard T. Schoofs | BÜRGERLISTE | Mitglied | |
OP |
Markus Pott | OP | Mitglied | |
PRO NRW |
Markus Beisicht | Aufbruch Leverkusen | Mitglied | |
FDP |
Dr. Monika Ballin-Meyer-Ahrens | FDP | Mitglied | |
DIE LINKE |
Nicole Kumfert | | Mitglied | |
Soziale Gerechtigkeit |
Dietmar Schaller | Soziale Gerechtigkeit | Mitglied | |
Verwaltung: |
Katrin Arndt | | Verwaltung | Dezernat III |
Michaele Drescher | | | FB Recht und Ordnung (30) |
Dietmar Geiser | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Hermann Greven | | | FB Feuerwehr (37) |
Guido Krämer | | | FB Rechnungsprüfung und Beratung |
Achim Krings | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Markus Märtens | | Verwaltung | Dezernat III |
Petra Söllner | | | Dezernat II |
Frank Stein | | | Dezernat II |
Dirk Terlinden | | | FB Umwelt |
Helmut Vaßen | | | Fb Finanzen (20) |
Susanne Weber | | | FB Obergürgermeister, Rat und Bezirke |
Bettina Zimmer | | | Dezernat II |
Gesellschaften: |
Claus-Dieter Steinmetz, | | | AVEA GmbH & Co. KG |
Schriftführung: |
Cynthia Windeck | | Schriftführer | |
CDU |
Charalambos Georgiou | CDU | | |
Frank Krause | CDU | | |
Rüdiger Scholz | CDU | | |
SPD |
Sabine Fessl | SPD | | |
Christian Melchert | | | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Regina Sidiropulos | SPD | | Bezirksvorsteherin |
Jörg Ulrich Theis | SPD | | |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Wolfgang Berg | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
BÜRGERLISTE |
Günter Schmitz | BÜRGERLISTE | | Stv. Bezirksvorsteher |
PRO NRW |
Nicole Kumfert | | Mitglied | i. V. für Rh. Beisicht ab 18 Uhr |
Susanne Kutzner | Aufbruch Leverkusen | | |
DIE LINKE |
Fabio Rongione | DIE LINKE.LEV | | |
Verwaltung: |
Katrin Arndt | | Verwaltung | Dezernat III |
Michaele Drescher | | | FB Recht und Ordnung (30) |
Dietmar Geiser | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Hermann Greven | | | FB Feuerwehr (37) |
Guido Krämer | | | FB Rechnungsprüfung und Beratung |
Achim Krings | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Markus Märtens | | Verwaltung | Dezernat III |
Petra Söllner | | | Dezernat II |
Frank Stein | | | Dezernat II |
Dirk Terlinden | | | FB Umwelt |
Helmut Vaßen | | | Fb Finanzen (20) |
Susanne Weber | | | FB Obergürgermeister, Rat und Bezirke |
Bettina Zimmer | | | Dezernat II |
Gesellschaften: |
Claus-Dieter Steinmetz, | | | AVEA GmbH & Co. KG |
Schriftführung: |
Daniel Greger | | | Oberbürgermeister, Rat und Bezirke |
CDU |
Willi Baumhögger | CDU | | |
Rainer Schiefer | CDU | | Bezirksvorsteher |
Irmgard von Styp-Rekowski | CDU | Mitglied | |
SPD |
Alexander Finke | SPD | | |
Brigitte Jokisch | SPD | | |
Martin Krampf | | | Stv. Bezirksvorsteher, Fraktionsvorsitzender |
BÜRGERLISTE |
Rainer Jerabek | BÜRGERLISTE | | |
OP |
Markus Pott | OP | Mitglied | |
PRO NRW |
Markus Beisicht | Aufbruch Leverkusen | Mitglied | |
Nicole Kumfert | | Mitglied | i. V. für Rh. Beisicht ab 18 Uhr |
DIE LINKE |
Björn Boos | DIE LINKE.LEV | | |
Verwaltung: |
Katrin Arndt | | Verwaltung | Dezernat III |
Michaele Drescher | | | FB Recht und Ordnung (30) |
Dietmar Geiser | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Hermann Greven | | | FB Feuerwehr (37) |
Guido Krämer | | | FB Rechnungsprüfung und Beratung |
Achim Krings | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Markus Märtens | | Verwaltung | Dezernat III |
Petra Söllner | | | Dezernat II |
Frank Stein | | | Dezernat II |
Dirk Terlinden | | | FB Umwelt |
Helmut Vaßen | | | Fb Finanzen (20) |
Susanne Weber | | | FB Obergürgermeister, Rat und Bezirke |
Bettina Zimmer | | | Dezernat II |
Gesellschaften: |
Claus-Dieter Steinmetz, | | | AVEA GmbH & Co. KG |
Schriftführung: |
Nicole Henrichs | | | |
CDU |
Ulrike Hölzer | CDU | | |
Ulrich Kämmerling | CDU | | |
Michael Prangenberg | CDU | | |
Georg Karl Wollenhaupt | CDU | | |
SPD |
Michael Hüther | SPD | | |
Sascha Kern | SPD | | |
Lukas Kolodziej | SPD | | |
Wolfgang Pockrand | SPD | | Stv. Bezirksvorsteher |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN |
Rainer Blum | BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | | |
BÜRGERLISTE |
Ulrike Langewiesche | BÜRGERLISTE | | |
PRO NRW |
Maria Demann | pro Deutschland | | |
Nicole Kumfert | | Mitglied | i. V. für Rh. Beisicht ab 18 Uhr |
FDP |
Benedikt Vennemann | FDP | | |
Verwaltung: |
Katrin Arndt | | Verwaltung | Dezernat III |
Michaele Drescher | | | FB Recht und Ordnung (30) |
Dietmar Geiser | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Hermann Greven | | | FB Feuerwehr (37) |
Guido Krämer | | | FB Rechnungsprüfung und Beratung |
Achim Krings | | | FB Finanzen (20) |
Markus Märtens | | Verwaltung | Dezernat III |
Petra Söllner | | | Dezernat II |
Frank Stein | | | Dezernat II |
Dirk Terlinden | | | FB Umwelt |
Helmut Vaßen | | | Fb Finanzen (20) |
Susanne Weber | | | FB Obergürgermeister, Rat und Bezirke |
Bettina Zimmer | | | Dezernat II |
Gesellschaften: |
Claus-Dieter Steinmetz, | | | AVEA GmbH & Co. KG |
Schriftführung: |
Daniel Greger | | | |